Trophy Winners 2017

AGGREGATES

BABY – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
LOLA ALLEN – ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIO

BABY – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
THALIYAH SINGH –  THE VICTORIA SCHOOL OF DANCE

A – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
HARRI HAYES –  ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

A – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
RUBEN GARCIA –  SOUTH LONDON DANCE STUDIO

B – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
AIMEE MANSEL –  EVERYONE ACTIVE SCHOOL OF DANCE

B – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
TILLY ROBISON –  GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

C – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
LUCY MORAN  – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

C – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
WINIFRED DIGGENS – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCING

D – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
AMY GORDON – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCING

D – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
AMY GORDON – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCING

E – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
TASHA CURTIS – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

E – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
MEEMI-ROSE BENNETTS – THE YATES SCHOOL OF DANCING

HIGHEST MARK

JUNIOR DUET
EVIE BRAGG & ZOE ENNIS – TEDDINGTON DANCE STUDIO

INTER DUET
LUCY MORAN & PHOEBE COWHIG – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

SENIOR DUET
MONTANNA & DYLAN SPRINGER – NICHOLS SCHOOL OF DANCING

JUNIOR TRIO/QUARTET
REBECCA LONG & TEAGAN MANS & AMY REDPATH & KATIE HILYER – ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIO

INTER TRIO/QUARTET
LUCY MORAN & EMILY MCMAHON & LIVVY HAYES & ADRIA RUMBAUSKAITE –  ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

SENIOR TRIO/QUARTET
HANNAH RICARD & LILY OVERTON & ELLIE CAVALIER & HANNAH LECKIE – ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIO

JUNIOR GROUP
ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIO

INTER GROUP
SPIRIT YOUNG DANCE COMPANY

SENIOR GROUP
NICOLS SCHOOL OF DANCING

ADJUDICATOR’S CHOICE

BABY SECTION
AVA JACKSON – ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIO

A SECTION
HARRI HAYES – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

B SECTION
AIMEE MANSEL – EVERYONE ACTIVE SCHOOL OF DANCE

C SECTION
LUCY MORAN – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

D SECTION
AMY GORDON – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

E SECTION
DYLAN SPRINGER – NICOLS SCHOOL OF DANCING

JEAN BROWN MUSICALITY
PHOEBE COWHIG – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

JOAN SELLEY MEMORABLE PERFORMANCE
EMILY MCMAHON – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

SCHOLARSHIP SURREY YOUTH BALLET
CLARA BARDWELL – THE HEIDI RHODES SCHOOL OF DANCING